Sign In | Join Free | My pysqlite.org
pysqlite.org
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Steve

CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX

Brand Name : Hilink
Model Number : 1.25G-CWDM-1570-120D
Certification : CE, ROHS, FCC
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Delivery Time : 1-3 days
Packaging Details : Blister Packaging, 10pcs/ tray
Data Rate : 1.25Gbps
Wavelength nm : 1570
Transfer Distance : 120km SMF
RX Sensi : <-36dBm
Connector : Dual LC
Contact Now

* There are totally 18 wavelengths from 1270-1610nm . If need other wavelength , please


contact customer service .


* Logo can be customized , if need ,please contact our lovely customer service .


Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0 .They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.


Features :


  • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data link
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprin
  • Uncooled DFB laser transmitte in 8 possible CWDM wavelength
  • APD Receiver
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Up to 120km on 9/125µm SMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Single +3.3V power suppl
  • Low power dissipation <700m
  • Commercial operating temperature range: 0°C to +70°C

Applications :

  • Gigabit Ethernet

  • 1.06 Gb/s Fibre Channel


Schematic Diagram :

Product Show :

Packaging & Expressing :


<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<

International Express :

We give the optional Express DHL, EMS , E-package and Netherland Post .

If need other expresses , please contact customer service .



Product Tags:

fiber optic module

      

optical fiber transceiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CWDM-SFP-1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1570nm for CWDM MUX Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 pysqlite.org. All rights reserved.